รายชื่อผู้ผ่านการคัดเลือก ASA Member

1. ณัฎฐวุฒิ พิริยประกอบ (07724)


2. เฉลิมชัย อาสายศ (13428)


3. เศรษฐการ ยางเดิม (09871)


4. แปลงกาย บจก. (1-0279)


5. เธียรา เอนเตอร์ไพรส์ บจก (1-0280)


6. เมธาพร ศรีพลาวงษ์ (08396)


7. มุกอันดา สีหะเนิน (สท3776)


8. โอเรียนทัล สตูดิโอ บจก. (1-0064)


9. พิพล ลิขนะไพศาล (08098)


10. สถาปนิก 49 บจก. (1-0011)


11. ณัฐพล ทวีเส้ง (09865)


12. แปลน แอสโซซิเอทส์ บจก. (1-0079)


13. สถาปนิก ควินตริก บจก. (1-0230)


14. ปิยพร วาดเขียน (09375)


15. วรัญญู ชุณวงษ์ (11828)


16. นราเศรษฐ์ กิติวีระพงศ์ (08664)


17. โอเพ่นสเปซ ดีไซน์ บจก. (1-0194)


18. ธำรงค์ พฤกษนันท์ (15718)


19. ชิตาทร คุปต์วิวัฒน์ (15721)


20. วีรภัฎ โชคดีทวีอนันต์ (11072)


21. บริษัท ลูกเล่น สถาปนิก จำกัด (1-0273)


22. บริษัท ลูกเล่น สถาปนิก จำกัด (1-0273)


23. บริษัท ลูกเล่น สถาปนิก จำกัด (1-0273)


24. ปริญญา สมบัติวัฒนกุล (07301)


25. เอสเธติค อาร์คิเทค บจก. (1-0158)


26. บริษัท ออฟฟิศ เอที จำกัด (1-0159)


27. อนวัช สารทัศนานันท์ (14730)


28. ญารินดา บุนนาค (15400)


29. กอปรฝัน บจก. (1-0222)


30. พงศกร อ้นประดิษฐ (07532)


31. สตูดิโอ มิติ บจก. (1-0290)


32. แปลน สตูดิโอ บจก. (1-0127)


33. แจ่มใส เกรียงไกรกุล, นาถธกาญ ปล้องสูงเนิน (15054 , 15706)


34. ยุทธศักดิ์ ตันตะสุทธิ์ (11003)


35. พลวัฒน์ จูเจริญ (15733)


36. ดีไซน์ 103 อินเตอร์เนชั่นแนล บจก (1-0142)


37. สถาปนิก 49 เฮ้าส์ดีไซน์ บจก. (1-0240)


38. ชรินรัตน์ รุ่งเรืองศรี (14785)


39. อาคิเตคส์ แอนด์ แอสโซซิเอทส์ บจก. (1-1954)


40. นิกร อินทร์พยุง (12563)

41. สถาปนิกไอดิน บจก. (1-0195)

42. วสันต์ ลัภนะพรลาภ (07602)

43. วสันต์ ลัภนะพรลาภ (07602)

44. วสันต์ ลัภนะพรลาภ (07602)

45. นราเศรษฐ์ กิติวีระพงศ์ (08664)

46. วันฉัตร เสมาทอง (12561)

47. สถาปนิกชุมชนและสิ่งแวดล้อม อาศรมศิลป์ บจก. (1-0185)

48. ภูริวัฒน์ ไชยมีสุข (08903)

49. สุเมธ ฐิตาริยกุล (04560)


50. เดอซีนสตูดิโอ บจก. (1-0249)

51. ปรเมศร์ อุดร (13405)

52. สุภัทร วงษ์รัตนะ (13208)

53. เสสินี นิ่มสุวรรณ์ (11338)

54. กมล รัตนแสง (14971)

55. กศินร์ ศรศรี (13555)

56. มนิษฐา ไรแสง (11079)

57. ปกรณ์ อยู่ดี (11931)


58. ปองพล ยุทธรัตน์ (08669)


59. ปองพล ยุทธรัตน์ (08669)

60. กัญญ์ณณัฐ บำรุงธรรม (1-0279)


61. บริษัท ไตร สถาปนิก จำกัด (1-0286)


62. ปารุษย์ กิระวานิช (04833)